ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14929044
nr 1492 9044
Gösta Werner
(1909-1989), Sverige
Gösta Werner (1909-1989), Sweden. Signed, numbered 41/260, dated -72. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 48x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x51,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 41/260, daterad -72. Färglitografi, bildmått: 48x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x51 cm
600
Monday September 26 2022
at 20:19:10
Gösta Werner
Read more about Gösta Werner